ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8805168
nr 880 5168
Carsten Regild
(1941-1992), Sverige
Carsten Regild (1941-1992), face, monogramsign. -88, inside measurements: 64x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Carsten Regild (1941-1992), ansikte, monogramsign. -88, ramens innermått: 64x48
Carsten Regild, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1992.
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 18:36:40
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Carsten Regild
Read more about Carsten Regild